Torneo Clausura - Categoría A

#EquipoJGEPGFGC+/-Pts
1Busca Bichos66001751218
2Platense FC6420126614
3Es Lo Que Hay6411137613
4Los Cachirlas6312157810
5Martin Coronado631287110
6Mattaldi FC6303712-59
7El Nene62226608
8Lechuga FC62135507
9El Retiro6204310-76
10Deportivo Cuba611458-34
11Amarillo Muebles6105818-103
12Capri6015614-81

Torneo Clausura - Categoría B

#EquipoJGEPGFGC+/-Pts
1Funebreros5410112913
2Cositas Lindas5401128412
3Rapapapai640295412
4La Masia6312137610
5Sin Gambeta53028809
6Sacale El Flash52219638
7La Maquina61326606
813+162041012-26
9Niketator FC51226515
10OCB6024314-112
11Paso a Paso5014216-141